baniere Usep Jeu
horlogehorlogehorlogehorlogehorlogehorlogehorlogehorloge
Nouvelle
Calédonie
Réunion
Mayotte
Métropole
Maroc
Guyane
Martinique
Guadeloupe
Polynésie F.
Règlement LE CLASSEMENT 2017

Mondial


Régional


 

RangDépartementEtablissementEnseignantTotal
 1 GUADELOUPE Ecole Joseph IGNACE  (Les ABYMES ) Brelle 60
 2 GUADELOUPE Cocoyer (LE MOULE) RAMADE 48
 3 GUADELOUPE ECOLE PRIMAIRE COCOYER LE MOULE (LE MOULE) SAMUT Gaston 36

 

RangDépartementEtablissementEnseignantTotal
 1 HEXAGONE La Mulotière (Nantes) Read Geraldine 39

 

RangDépartementEtablissementEnseignantTotal
 1 LA MARTINIQUE Mixte B (Saint Esprit) Vaudran Odile 58
 2 LA MARTINIQUE Elémentaire de BATELIERE (SCHOELCHER)  ETILE 51

 

RangDépartementEtablissementEnseignantTotal
 1 LA REUNION 17 ème KM (LE TAMPON) BOURBAN DAVID 61
 - LA REUNION Domenjod (Saint-Denis) PAYET Nathalie 61
 - LA REUNION EEPU Saint Leu Centre (Saint-Leu) LEANDRE 61
 4 LA REUNION ALFRED ISAUTIER (LE TAMPON) IVOULA RAYMOND 60
 5 LA REUNION LES BOUGAINVILLIERS (PETITE ILE) PASCAL COLLARD 59
 6 LA REUNION IRIS HOARAU (LE TAMPON) DEGEARIER DIDIER 57
 7 LA REUNION LES BOUGAINVILLIERS (PETITE ILE) ORBAN PATRICK 54
 - LA REUNION BRAS CREUX (LE TAMPON) SALOOJEE KARIM 54
 9 LA REUNION ARISTIDE BRIAND (LE TAMPON) BEGUE LAETITIA 52
 - LA REUNION Ecole Application Bellepierre (Saint-Denis) Anne BARUTAUT 52
 - LA REUNION CHARLES ISAUTIER (LE TAMPON) FARSA NADINE 52
 - LA REUNION BRAS CREUX (LE TAMPON) LALLEMAND PASCAL 52
 13 LA REUNION 14ème KM (LE TAMPON) DUPUIS GLADYS 50
 14 LA REUNION 12 ème KM (LE TAMPON) SERY ALICE 49
 15 LA REUNION RAPHAEL BARQUISSAU (SAINT PIERRE) BADAT SARA 43
 - LA REUNION 14ème KM (LE TAMPON) PAULIN VIRGINIE 43
 - LA REUNION DASSY (LE TAMPON) PAPAILHOU XAVIER 43
 18 LA REUNION DASSY (LE TAMPON) RIGAUDIN RICHARD 42
 19 LA REUNION 12 ème KM (LE TAMPON) PENOT MICKAEL 40
 20 LA REUNION ANTOINE LUCAS (LE TAMPON) REMY LAURENCE 38
 21 LA REUNION RAPHAEL BARQUISSAU (SAINT PIERRE) THERMEA PATRICK 37
 - LA REUNION RAPHAEL BARQUISSAU (SAINT PIERRE) CADET SYLVIO 37
 - LA REUNION ARISTIDE BRIAND (LE TAMPON) BESSET CORALIE 37
 - LA REUNION EEPU St Leu Centre (St Leu) Lenclume Arissa 37
 25 LA REUNION NOTRE DAME DE LA PAIX (LE TAMPON) LEGUEVAQUES SOPHIE 29

 

RangDépartementEtablissementEnseignantTotal
 1 POLYNESIE MAHAREPA (MOOREA MAIAO) BARRIER Ghislaine 61
 2 POLYNESIE VAITOARE TAHAA TAHUTINI Priscilla  58
 3 POLYNESIE Fautaua Val (Pirae) Dhervilly 53
 - POLYNESIE Ecole Elémentaire Punavai Plaine (Punaauia) Rivière 53
 - POLYNESIE MAHAREPA (MOOREA MAIAO) METUA Leia 53
 6 POLYNESIE Taimoana (Papeete) Erharght Nathalie 52
 7 POLYNESIE Ecole de KAUKURA (KAUKURA) CADOUSTEAU RUST 51
 8 POLYNESIE OPOA (Taputapuatea) Ruamutu Iapheta 39
 9 POLYNESIE TAMARII HITIRAU (MATAIVA (Commune associèe)) AH-SAM Thyerri 36
 10 POLYNESIE TAIMOANA (PAPEETE) CHANGUY Lindsay 29
 11 POLYNESIE VAITOARE FAAHU Robert 28
 12 POLYNESIE Timi Harrys Tiputa (RANGIROA) TAIAAPU Angèla 5